06.03.18

Dates

March
01.03. Sound Monkeys
S, 1. Stock

02.03. Gaffa, The Average, ForMeDevil
BB, Husi´s

06.03. Zugezogen Maskulin
RT, FranzK

07.03. Doll Skin
S, Keller-Klub

08.03. Feine Sahne Fischfilet
S, Wizemann

09.03. Offenders, Herbärds
S, Goldmarks

09.03. Sepultura
S, LKA

10.03. Scheisse Minelli, Planet Watson, Is Dodelijk
S, Juha West

10.03. Siffer, Gaffa, Bottles
LB, Schlagzeugmuseum

11.03. Creepshow
LB, Rock n Roll Bar

14.03. Tidal Sleep, Wayste, Forgive me
S, Juha West

14.03. Coilguns
TÜ, Epplehaus

16.03. Talco, Ebri Knight
S, LKA

16.03. Problem System, Gaffa, Cool Trick
Winnenden, Kulturmühle

16.03. Helmut Cool, Roadblocks, Leaden Times, Zystem
Marbach, Planet X

17.03. Oigenz (only show), Produzenten der Froide, Zystem, Iron Gates, Helmut Cool
Nürtingen, JAB

17.03. Emils, Terrorfett
KA, Alte Hackerei

23.03. Noviot Pochetok, Self Titled, Sensi Simon and his Brother
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

24.03. Helmut Cool, Club Deja Vu, Terrorfett
S, Juha West

24.03. Ursus, Hafensabine
HN, Emma 23

26.03. Cold Kids, Überalles
S, Lilo

27.03. Subhumans, Kuballa, Krime
S, Keller-Klub

28.03. Idestroy, Baretta Love
S, Keller-Klub

31.03. Gisela von Hinten
S, Gaby´s Gruft

31.03. Rantanplan, Loaded
S, Universum

31.03. Cheap Riot, Neat Mentals, Roadblocks
LB, Villa BarRock

31.03. Bike Age, Maladroits
TÜ, Hegel 7

April
01.04. Svetlanas, Christmas
S, Goldmarks

04.04. Kontrolle, Hey Ruin
TÜ, Epplehaus

04.04. Guitar Wolf, Bad Mojos
S, Goldmarks

07.04. Number Ones
S, RE45

07.04. Investigators, Arschwasser
S, Gaby´s Gruft

08.04. Negative Approach
KA, Alte Hackerei 

11.04. Mahlstrom, Fights&Fires
S, Juha West

13.04. Ratsa Knast, Minipax, Sick of Society, LAK
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

14.04. Steakknife, The Decline
KA, Alte Hackerei 

19.04. Maid of Ace, Kiss my Acid
S, Goldmarks

21.04. Tabea Luisa, Lumberjerkz,  Parole Paula, Frehm
LB, Villa BarRock

21.04. Kiosk, Defenders of the Universe, Atheist Rap
S, Gasparitsch

21.04. Arschwasser, Kackschlacht, Kotwort
S, Lilo

22.04. Nothington, Western Settings, Atheist Rap
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

26.04. Geraniüm, Potence, Nine Eleven
TÜ, Epplehaus

27.04. The Hated
LB, Rock n Roll Bar

30.04. Appäratus, Cluster Bomb Unit, Bastard Royalty, Iron Gates
S, Nordbahnhof Schachtel

30.04. Uberalles, Oi! Factory, The Higgins, Bike Age, 210, Degradace
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

30.04. Honeymoon Lecter, War with the news
S, Gabys Gruft

May
11.05. The Urgonauts, Skattle Grid
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

02.01.18

Dates

 Sorry for off-time in December, but I am back again

January
04.01. Radiostorm, Endlich sclechte Musik
BB; Husis Bar

05.01. Deliver, Nametaker
S, Goldmarks

06.01. Mainström, Pennysurfers
S, Goldmarks @release show

06.01. Ursus, Krime, PissShit
LB, Villa BarRock @release show

13.01. No end in sight, Ashes of a lifetime, Defy the laws of tradition, Turning empty pages
S, Juha West @farewell show

13.01. Arch Enemy
S, LKA

14.01. Vibrators
KA, Alte Hackerei

19.01. Die Siffer
Marbach, Cafe Provinz

20.01. Körpa Klaus, Beach Bums
S, Gasparitsch

20.01. Kill Valmer
S, Kap Tormentoso @farewell show

25.01. Glenn Ranzig
S, Erster Stock

26.01. Fjort
S, Universum

26.01. Amparanoia
RT, Franz K

27.01 Wolfenstein
S, Jua West @farewell show

31.01. Belgrad, Phileas Fogg, Dikloud
S, Juha West

February
02.02. Hell & Back, Empowerment, Deliver, Bike Age, Nametaker, Miuns Youth
Nürtingen, JaB

02.02. Rogers
S, Goldmarks

03.02. The Movement, Higgins
S, Goldmarks

06.02. Tsushimamire, Final Girl
S, Keller Klub

07.02. Pisse
ES, Komma

09.02. Terrorgruppe, The incredible Herrengedeck
S, clubCann

11.02. Dr. Living Dead
S, Keller-Klub

13.02. UK Subs, Nasty Rumours
KA, Alte Hackerei

13.02. Antilopen Gang
Schorndorf, Manufaktur

15.02. Bondage Fairies, Ursus, Sputnik Booster & the future posers
S, Juha West

20.02. Risk it, Backtrack, Stone
S, Juha West

21.02. TV Smith & the bored Teenagers, Autoramas
S, Goldmarks

22.02. 7 AM, Bikini Beach

24.02. Sick Times, Femme Krawall, Skinpin
TÜ, Epplehaus

24.02. Dick York&Vom Ritchie, The Not Amused, Helmut Cool, Defenders of the universe
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

01.10.17

Dates

October
01.10. Eight Rounds Rapid, Familie Hesselbach, Krime, Stragula, Die Sache, Erika 51
S, Württembergischer Kunstverein @ Matinee Show

01.10. Maladroits
LB, Villa BarRock

02.10. Prowlers, Begbie Boys
S, Keller-Klub

06.10. Piss Test, Kuballa
Nürtingen, Silberburg

07.10. Dean Dirg, Nakam, Skinner
S, Juha West

08.10. Normahl
S, Württembergischer Kunstverein @ unplugged Matinee Show

13.10. Stray from the path, Obey the brave, Capsize, Renounced
S, clubCann

14.10. Arschwasser, Kiosk, Betrunken
S, RE4 5

14.10. The Lunatics, Defenders of the universe, Broncho-spasmus
Nürtingen, Silberburg

14.10. Normahl
Sindelfingen, am Calwer Bogen

15.10. Massgrave, Cluster Bomb Unit
TÜ, Epplehaus

20.10. Revolvers, Higgins, Adios Muchachos
S, Juha Neugereut

20.10. Turbobier
Balingen, Sonnenkeller

21.10. Prosecution, Die grüne Welle
S, Keller-Klub

25.10. Total Chaos, Überdosis
S, Keller-Klub

27.10. Bike Age, Walking with Ghosts, Even Temper
S, Juha West

27.10. Motörpussy, Bamones
BB, Husi´s Bar

27.10. PROBLEMS, The Strapones
KA, Alte Hackerei

27.10. Peacocks, Bloodstrings
S, Goldmarks

28.10. Melvins, Redd Kross
Schorndorf, Manufaktur

28.10. Schogettes
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

28.10. FTP, Xylospongium
S-Botnang, Café Intus

28.10. Dislike u.a.
Nürtingen, JaB @Proberaumspektakel

29.10. Hell & Back, Resolutions
S, Kap Tormentoso

30.10. PROBLEMS, Motörpussy, Kontatto
S, Keller-Klub

31.10. Railbones, Bantam
S, Goldmarks

31.10. Empowerment, Cartouche, 210, Zystem, Dirty Wheels
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

November
10.11. Kuballa, Äwen, Schelm
LB, DemoZ

11.11. trag/wyte, Alter Egon
S, RE4 5

15.11. Dayglo Abortions
KA, Alte Hackerei

24.-25.11. Henry Fonda, Düsenjäger, Oiro, Derbe Lebowski, Kuballa, Cranial, Lypura, Protestera.Göteborg, Myteri, Lyvten, The Fifth Alliance
ES, Komma @ Noise Massacre

December

28.07.17

Dates

August
01.08. Listener, Orion and the first day of aries
S, Juha West

04.08. XTR Human, Sacré
S, Re4 5

10.08. Birds in row, Mercy ties
S, Juha West

10.08. Argies
TÜ, Münzgasse 13

31.08. Leaden Times, Helmut Cool
S, Kap Tormentoso

September
08.09. Fahnenflucht
S, Keller-Klub

12.09. Ghost Wolves
Nürtingen, Silberburg

15.09. Demented are go, King Moroi
S, Goldmarks

16.09. Hands of Gretel, Gracefire
S, Goldmarks

23.09. Alarmsignal, DVA, Ursus
LB, Villa BarRock

23.09. Nofnog, No more waiting, Dead city radio
ES, Komma

29.09. Sick Teeth, Peitschen
HN, Emma 23

30.09. Bull Brigade, Empowerment, Maladroits, Nametaker, Bierdosenfreunde
S, Lilo

20.06.17

Dates

June
02.06. Gaffa, Zaunpfahl u.a.
TÜ, RACT Festival

04.06. Don´t, La Vase
MA, Juz

08.06. Gattaca, Kapsel
TÜ, Epplehaus

16.06. Don´t
S, Keller-Klub

20.06. Archivist, Krake, Ethereal Metal
ES, Komma

22.06. Iron Gates, Lebenden Toten
Nürtingen, Silberburg

23.06. Wolfenstein, Full of Hell, Phantom Winter
S, Juha West

24.06. Bad Mojos
S, Re4 5

24.05. Hell & Back, Überyou, Hingsen
S, Goldmarks

24.06. Bellrays
S, Schlesinger

26.06. Gaffa, Hellraiser & Beedrinkers, Reisegruppe Hässlich
Backnang, Straßenfest

27.06. Against Me
S, Wizemann

30.06. - 01.07. Vitamin X, Sniffing Glue, Kotzreiz, AYS, Wärters Schlechte, Krank, High, KeimXzelle, Gloomster, Cold Kids, Neat mentals, Zystem, Minus Youth
Herrenberg, Juha @Lecko Mio Festival

July
01.07. Gaffa, Hirnriss, Albert Schnauzer
S-Botnang, Bürgerhaus

05.07. Bellrays
KA, Alte Hackerei

06.07. Insanity Alert, High, Mutard
S, Juha West

07.07. Nakam, Odio, High
Nürtingen, Silberburg

07.07. Fliehende Stürme
KA, Alte Hackerei 

08.07. Johnny Moped
S, Goldmarks

12.07. Zeke, Dahlits
S, Goldmarks

13.07. Deez Nuts, First Blood, Minus Youth
S, Juha West

14.07. Scheissediebullen, Zystem
S, Lilo

15.07. Spicy Roots, Chaoze One, Panajah
LB, Akademiehof @ Mut gegen Rechts

15.07. Movement
KA, Alte Hackerei

15.07. Kenny Kenny Oh Oh, Escape/Escape
S, RE4 5

17.07. Q, Wilt, Electro Zombies
MA, Juz

18.07. Bad Religion
S, LKA

20.07. Acidez
KA, Alte Hackerei

22.07. Löud
S, Gaby´s Gruft

23.07. Apalachian Terror Unit, Iron Gates
S, Keller-Klub

25.07. D.O.A., Dahlits
KA, Alte Hackerei

26.07. Grieved, Rough Hands, Boden, Detruit
S, Juha West

27.07. Prong
S, Keller-Klub

28.07. Stalag13, Know
KA, Alte Hackerei 

29.07. Los Fastidios
S, Keller-Klub

30.07. Face to Face
S, Universum

19.05.17

Dates

May
01.05. Bong Thrower, Confusion Master, Guevnna
TÜ, Epplehaus

06.05. Gaffa, Dr. Aleks & the Fuckers, Dog Track, Southern Trendkill, Wrong Attitude
Höfingen, Juha

12.05. Sleaford Mods
Schorndorf, Manufaktur

12.05. The Idiots, Danger!Man, Bambix
KA, Alte Hackerei

20.05. Nomads
Strümpfelbach, Beats for Freaks festival

21.05. Fehlfarben
S, Theaterhaus

22.05. TV Smith
LB, Rock n Roll Bar

23.05. Maid of Ace, Idestroy
S, Goldmarks

24.05. MDME, Cyco Sanchez Supergroup, The 4Evertones
TÜ, Epplehaus

24.05. Vagoos
Löwenstein, Pogo Skate House

25.05. Death Canyons
S, Re4 5

26.05. Beatpoeten
S, 1. Stock

26.05. Revenja, Peng Peng, Vomitare
RT, Zelle

27.05. Kuballa, Paddelnohnekanu, Phileas Fogg, Piloten und Piraten
LB, Villa BarRock

27.05. Revenja, Arschwasser,Gestiefelt und Verkatert, Vomitare
Herrenberg, Juha

27.05. Mofakette, Bring Back Barbara, Helmut Cool
S, Gasparitsch

29.05. Creepshow
S, Kellerklub

31.05. Don´t
KA, Alte Hackerei

08.03.17

Dates

March
02.03. Turbobier
S, Goldmarks

04.03. Blasenschwäche, Helmut Cool, Vomitare
S, Gasparitsch

10.03. Slaughter and the Dogs, Razorblades
S, Goldmarks

10.03. Bottles, Gaffa, Bauernbrot
Nürtingen, Silberburg

11.03. Animal Bondage, Verdorben, Liver Values, Hellknife
PF, Kupferdächle

11.03. Mahones, irish Handcuffs
S, Keller-Klub

11.03. Mofakette
Sindelfingen, Traube

11.03. Bottles, Die diebischen Elstern
BB, Husi´s

15.03. Die Siffer, Mofakette
S, Schlampazius

16.03. Nasty Rumors,  Skinner
TÜ, Epplehaus

17.03. Demented are Go, King Moroi
S, Goldmarks

17.03. Schmutzki
S, Universum

18.03. Freiburg, Yass, Gloom Sleeper
TÜ, Epplehaus

18.03. Unbound, Urban Breath, Nana
BB, Husi´s

18.03. One Eyed Jack, Logan Laugelli
Plochingen, Juha

18.03. Casket, Bastad Royalty, Black Matic
RT, Kaiserhalle

18.03. Cyanide Pills, Nasty Rumours
KA, Alte Hackerei

19.03. Galmet, Cannibal Girls
S, 1210

24.03. Motörpüssy, Supermug
Sindelfingen, Traube

24.03. Juvie, La Vase, Warnoar
S, Re4 5

25.03. Senf, The All Inn, Blendof
BB, Husi´s

25.03. Motörpussy, Vorwärts
HN Altstadt

25.03. Higgins, Wasted Youth, Gipsy Mafia, Buried in the sky
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

26.03. Zig Zags
KA, Alte Hackerei

29.03. Besserbitch, Suffers
S, Goldmarks

31.03. Betontod
S, LKA

April
01. 04 Kill Valmer, 95 C
S,  Flora & Fauna

02.04. The Staches
TÜ, Epplehaus

06.04. Stiff Little Fingers
KA, Substage

07.04. Awesome Grey, Down Eight One
S, Gaby´s Gruft

07.04. Defenders od the Universe, Kiosk, Latwal, T-Killas
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

07.04. Broilers
S, Schleyer Halle

08.04. Produzenten der Froide, Minipax, Roidige Hunde
S, Keller-Klub

08.04. Nametaker, Loose Suspense
LB, Villa BarRock

15.04. Messer Chups, Moonshine Gators
S, Goldmarks

19.04. Glitter Wizard, Ruby Shock
S, Goldmarks

20.04. Siffer, Sick Society
S, Kap Tormentoso

20.04. Turbostaat
RT, Franz K

21.04. Nakam, Kuballa, Lampbs
TÜ, Hegel 7

22.04. Rattengold, Terrorfett
S, Goldmarks

22.04. Mofakette, Hafensabine
Backnang, Juze

25.04. Lame, Sushicorner
S, Re4 5

25.04. Real McKenzies, Isotopes
S, Universum

27.04. Decibelles
TÜ, Epplehaus

28.04. Hellfreaks, Kalapi
S, Keller-Klub

28.04. Movement, Burning Lady, Skassapunka, White Stain, Birdosenfreunde
Schwäbisch Gmünd, Esperanza

30.04. Bamones, Supermug, Bike Age,
S, Goldmarks